Name |
Agency/Company |
Dan Meyer |
Ayres Associates, Fort Collins CO |
John Redding |
Colorado Dept. of Natural Resources, Div. of Water Resources, Denver
CO |
Satish Kumar
Regonda |
Cooperative Institute for Research in Env. Sciences, CU, Boulder CO |
Eric Gross |
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission, Washington D.C. |
Vedula Y. Sarma |
Federal Energy Regulatory Commission, Washington D.C. |
John Carron |
Hydrosphere Resource Consultants, Boulder CO |
Jiri Doskocil |
Jicarilla Apache Nation, IRMP Office, Dulce NM |
Lindell Ormsbee |
Kentucky Water Research Institute, University of Kentucky, Lexington
KY |
Richard Brown |
Lower Colorado River Authority, Austin TX |
Jim Dower |
Lower Colorado River Authority, Austin TX |
Bob Huber |
Lower Colorado River Authority, Austin TX |
Mark Jordan |
Lower Colorado River Authority, Austin TX |
Nadira Kabir |
Lower Colorado River Authority, Austin TX |
Dawn Pilcher |
Lower Neches Valley Authority, Beaumont TX |
Karen Murphy |
Metropolitan Water District of Southern California, Los Angeles CA |
Andrea Ray |
National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration (NOAA)
Climate Diagnostics Center, Boulder CO |
Ted Shannon |
Natural Resource Consulting Engineers, Inc., Fort Collins, CO |
James R. VanShaar |
Riverside Technology, Inc., Fort Collins, CO |
Michael Denny |
Southwestern Power Administration (DOE), Tulsa OK |
Debbie Hathaway |
S.S. Papadopulos & Associates, Inc., Boulder CO |
David Neumann |
Stetson Engineers, San Rafael CA |
Suzanne Biddle |
Tennesee Valley Authority, Knoxville TN |
Rusty Myers |
Tennesee Valley Authority, Knoxville TN |
Balaji Rajagopalan |
University of Colorado, Boulder CO |
Mark Yuska |
US Army Corps of Engineers, Albuquerque District, NM |
Jim Barton |
US Army Corps of Engineers, Southwestern Division, Dallas TX |
Ron Bell |
US Army Corps of Engineers, Tulsa District, Tulsa OK |
John Daylor |
US Army Corps of Engineers, Tulsa District, Tulsa OK |
Mary Ann Duke |
US Army Corps of Engineers, Tulsa District, Tulsa OK |
Andrew Miller |
US Army Corps of Engineers, Tulsa District, Tulsa OK |
Jim Prairie |
USBR (CO), CADSWES-UCB, Boulder |
Don Frevert |
USBR (CO), Technical Service Center, Denver |
Dave King |
USBR (CO), Technical Service Center, Denver |
Dave Matthews |
USBR (CO), Technical Service Center, Denver |
Steffen P. Meyer |
USBR (CO), Technical Service Center, Denver |
Jeff Rieker |
USBR (CO), Technical Service Center, Denver |
Coll Stanton |
USBR (CO), Western Colorado Area Office, Grand Junction |
John Roache |
USBR (ID), PN Region, Boise |
Edward Kandl |
USBR (NM), Albuquerque |
Garret Ross |
USBR (NM), Albuquerque |
Russell Callejo |
USBR (NV), Boulder City - CADSWES |
Terry Fulp |
USBR (NV), Boulder City |
Lorraine Siano |
USBR (NV), Boulder City |
Tom Scott |
USBR (NV), Carson City |
Paul Davidson |
USBR (UT), Upper Colorado Region, Salt Lake City |
Andrew Gilmore |
USBR (UT), Upper Colorado Region, Salt Lake City |
Roger Sonnichsen |
USBR (WA), Upper Columbia Area Office, Ephrata |
Brad Vickers |
Wave Engineering Inc., Nephi UT |
Craig Boroughs |
|